Goobay 96140 Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM2) Orange, 0.5 m Optical fiber

(Prekės kodas: 10383842) Pardavėjas: Varle.lt
0/5 ( 0 vertinimai | 0 Atsiliepimų)
5,99
Į KREPŠELĮ
PDF
Atsisiųsti
Garantija
12 mėn.
Pristatymas
1-3 d. d.
Liko tik
5+ vnt.
  • Klausk apie prekę
  • Aprašymas / Specifikacija
  • Atsiliepimai (0)
VARLĖ kodas
10383842
modelio pavadinimas96140 Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM2) Orange, 0.5 m
Techniniai duomenys
Kitos savybės LC male (UPC) > SC male (UPC) equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free • designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers • the cable sheath is halogen-free and flame retardant • each cable includes a test protocol. Cable type duplex cable. Optical fiber core diameter 50 µ. Optical fiber sheath diameter 125 µ. Wavelength 850 nm. Cable fiber type Plastic fiber optic. Cable sheath diameter (approx.) 2.8 mm. Cable length 0.5 m
TipasOptical fiber
Garantija
(fiziniams asmenims)
Pastebėjote klaidą prekės aprašyme ar nuotraukų galerijoje? Praneškite mums
Atsiliepimai