EFB Duplex Jumper SC-SC 9/125, OS2, LSZH, gelb, 3.0mm, 20m

(Prekės kodas: 11684102) Pardavėjas: Varle.lt
0/5 ( 0 vertinimai | 0 Atsiliepimų)
29,99
Į KREPŠELĮ
PDF
Atsisiųsti
Pristatymas
3-7 d. d.
Liko tik
5+ vnt.
  • Klausk apie prekę
  • Aprašymas / Specifikacija
  • Atsiliepimai (0)
VARLĖ kodas
11684102
Fiber jumper are well defined components in international standard of structured cabling ISO/IEC11801.\nDue to many different network protocols created in the last 25 years , also a wide range of connectors had been developed. Some of them are still important today: LC, SC, E2000®, MPO/MTP.\n\nFiber jumper(patchcord) are defined as shortest connection between passive interface and active deviceport, regarding structured cabling standard. Rating of performance, known as category, as well as performance of total transmission channel, known as link class,Similar descriptions for patchcords: Connection cable, drop cable, adapter cable, interconnecting cord, Jumper
Gamintojas
Efb
Modelis
O2513.20
Laido ilgis
20 m
Jungtis 1
Sc
Jungtis 2
Sc
Laido spalva
Geltona
Pilnai abipusis (duplex)
Taip
Aprašymas
Efb elektronik o2513.20. cable length: 20 m, fibre optic type: os2, connector 1: sc, connector 2: sc, core diameter: 9 µm, connector gender: male/male, full duplex, cable colour: yellow
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Core diameter
9 µm
Fibre optic type
Os2
Jungties rūšis
Male/male
Pastebėjote klaidą prekės aprašyme ar nuotraukų galerijoje? Praneškite mums
Atsiliepimai
Panašios prekės

 
Prekė išparduota ()

 
Prekė išparduota ()
Jūsų peržiūrėtos prekės