EFB Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125, OM3, LSZH, aqua, 2.0mm, 30m

(Prekės kodas: 11683979) Pardavėjas: Varle.lt
0/5 ( 0 vertinimai | 0 Atsiliepimų)
41,99
Į KREPŠELĮ
PDF
Atsisiųsti
Pristatymas
3-6 d. d.
Liko tik
4 vnt.
  • Klausk apie prekę
  • Aprašymas / Specifikacija
  • Atsiliepimai (0)
VARLĖ kodas
11683979
Fiber jumper are well defined components in international standard of structured cabling ISO/IEC11801.\nDue to many different network protocols created in the last 25 years , also a wide range of connectors had been developed. Some of them are still important today: LC, SC, E2000®, MPO/MTP.\n\nFiber jumper(patchcord) are defined as shortest connection between passive interface and active deviceport, regarding structured cabling standard. Rating of performance, known as category, as well as performance of total transmission channel, known as link class,Similar descriptions for patchcords: Connection cable, drop cable, adapter cable, interconnecting cord, Jumper
Gamintojas
Efb
Fibre optic type
Om3
Laido ilgis
30 m
Jungtis 1
Lc
Modelis
O0314.30
Jungtis 2
Sc
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (lszh)
Laido spalva
Mėlyna
Cable diameter
2 mm
Veikimo temperatūra (t-t)
-20 - 75 °c
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Aprašymas
Efb elektronik o0314.30. cable length: 30 m, fibre optic type: om3, connector 1: lc, connector 2: sc, core diameter: 50 µm, connector gender: male/male, cable colour: blue
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Core diameter
50 µm
Jungties rūšis
Male/male
Pastebėjote klaidą prekės aprašyme ar nuotraukų galerijoje? Praneškite mums
Atsiliepimai
Panašios prekės
Monoklio adapteris telefonui Viking - Įvairios prekės

Monoklio adapteris telefonui Viking

 
42 € 2-4 d. d. (0)
Monopodas Viking M-Pod - Įvairios prekės

Monopodas Viking M-Pod

 
42 € 2-4 d. d. (0)
Jūsų peržiūrėtos prekės